Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Backoffice recommends
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
Cisco
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco
Cisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
€ 223.81
€ 157.37  Add to Cart
€ 144.35
€ 105.62  Add to Cart
€ 335.71
€ 216.13  Add to Cart
Network Cables 12
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
HP
AK345A
HP Cable/2m Single-Mode LC/LC FC
HP  - AK345A 
HP Fibre Channel cable - 2 m, HP Cable/2m Single-Mode LC/LC FC
More info
€ 92.42 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AK346A
HP Cable/5m Single-Mode LC/LC FC
HP  - AK346A 
HP Fibre Channel cable - 5 m, HP Cable/5m Single-Mode LC/LC FC
More info
€ 99.01 Add to Cart
CALL
Apc
DDCC6-033
Cable/CAT6 UTP CMR Black 10.0m
Apc  - DDCC6-033 
APC Data Distribution Cable - network cable - 10.1 m, Cable/CAT6 UTP CMR Black 10.0m
More info
€ 232.01 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ833A
HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP  - AJ833A 
HP network cable - 50 cm, HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
More info
€ 85.81 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ834A
HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP  - AJ834A 
HP network cable - 1 m, HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
More info
€ 92.42 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B03M-WHTS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl white 3m
Belkin  - A3L791B03M-WHTS 
Belkin patch cable - 3 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl white 3m
More info
€ 1.97 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B02M-WHTS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl white 2m
Belkin  - A3L791B02M-WHTS 
Belkin patch cable - 2 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl white 2m
More info
€ 2.52
€ 1.67
 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B02M-YLWS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl yellow 2m
Belkin  - A3L791B02M-YLWS 
Belkin patch cable - 2 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl yellow 2m
More info
€ 1.67 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B03M-BLKS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 3m
Belkin  - A3L791B03M-BLKS 
Belkin patch cable - 3 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 3m
More info
€ 1.97 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B05M-BLUS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl blue 5m
Belkin  - A3L791B05M-BLUS 
Belkin patch cable - 5 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl blue 5m
More info
€ 3.27 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B03M-BLUS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl blue 3m
Belkin  - A3L791B03M-BLUS 
Belkin patch cable - 3 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl blue 3m
More info
€ 1.96 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B05M-WHTS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl white 5m
Belkin  - A3L791B05M-WHTS 
Belkin patch cable - 5 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl white 5m
More info
€ 3.27 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B10M-BLKS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 10m
Belkin  - A3L791B10M-BLKS 
Belkin patch cable - 10 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 10m
More info
€ 6.44 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B03M-GRNS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl green 3m
Belkin  - A3L791B03M-GRNS 
Belkin patch cable - 3 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl green 3m
More info
€ 1.97 Add to Cart
CALL
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
 
Advanced Search
Manufacturer
APC
BELKIN COMPONENTS
CISCO SYSTEMS
D-LINK SYSTEMS
EICON NETWORKS
HEWLETT-PACKARD
IBM
NETGEAR
Network Cable Type
Product Line
Technology