Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Backoffice recommends
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
Cisco
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco
Cisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
€ 223.81
€ 157.37  Add to Cart
€ 144.35
€ 105.62  Add to Cart
€ 335.71
€ 216.13  Add to Cart
Network Cables 7
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
Netgear
ACC-10314-04
NG Antenna Cable/10m SMA female-female
Netgear  - ACC-10314-04 
NETGEAR antenna cable - 10 m, NG Antenna Cable/10m SMA female-female
More info
€ 132.80 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-ADSL-RJ45=
Cable/RJ45 ADSI
Cisco  - CAB-ADSL-RJ45= 
Cisco network cable, Cable/RJ45 ADSI
More info
€ 55.95
€ 42.64
 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L980B50CMK-HS
Patch Cable/Cat6 STP 0.5m black snagless
Belkin  - A3L980B50CMK-HS 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 0.5 m, Patch Cable/Cat6 STP 0.5m black snagless
More info
€ 2.83 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L980B02M-H-S
Patch Cable/Cat6 STP 2m grey snagless
Belkin  - A3L980B02M-H-S 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 2 m, Patch Cable/Cat6 STP 2m grey snagless
More info
€ 4.46 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L980B03M-H-S
Patch Cable/Cat6 STP 3m grey snagless
Belkin  - A3L980B03M-H-S 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 3 m, Patch Cable/Cat6 STP 3m grey snagless
More info
€ 6.67 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L980B02MRD-HS
Patch Cable/CAT6 shield snagl red 2m
Belkin  - A3L980B02MRD-HS 
Belkin patch cable - 2 m, Patch Cable/CAT6 shield snagl red 2m
More info
€ 4.46 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L980B03MBL-HS
Patch Cable/CAT6 shield snagl blue 3m
Belkin  - A3L980B03MBL-HS 
Belkin patch cable - 3 m, Patch Cable/CAT6 shield snagl blue 3m
More info
€ 6.47 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ837A
HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP  - AJ837A 
HP network cable - 15 m, HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
More info
€ 144.99 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-SS-232MT=
Cable/DTE Male>Smart Serial 3m RS-23
Cisco  - CAB-SS-232MT= 
Cisco serial RS-232 cable, Cable/DTE Male>Smart Serial 3m RS-23
More info
€ 111.90
€ 82.21
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-DSU-RJ45=
Cable/Blue DB9 f DSU-CSU 1.8m
Cisco  - CAB-DSU-RJ45= 
Cisco router cable - 1.8 m, Cable/Blue DB9 f DSU-CSU 1.8m
More info
€ 22.39
€ 17.82
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-S/T-RJ45=
Cable/ISDN BRI ST>RJ45 1.8m Orange
Cisco  - CAB-S/T-RJ45= 
Cisco ISDN BRI cable - 1.8 m, Cable/ISDN BRI ST>RJ45 1.8m Orange
More info
€ 22.39
€ 17.79
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-U-RJ45=
Cable/Red RJ45 f ISDN BRI U 1.8m
Cisco  - CAB-U-RJ45= 
Cisco ISDN BRI cable - 1.8 m, Cable/Red RJ45 f ISDN BRI U 1.8m
More info
€ 22.39
€ 17.82
 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B30M-BLKS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 30m
Belkin  - A3L791B30M-BLKS 
Belkin patch cable - 30 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl black 30m
More info
€ 16.09 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B05M-REDS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl red 5m
Belkin  - A3L791B05M-REDS 
Belkin patch cable - 5 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl red 5m
More info
€ 3.27 Add to Cart
CALL
Belkin
A3L791B10M-WHTS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl white 10m
Belkin  - A3L791B10M-WHTS 
Belkin patch cable - 10 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl white 10m
More info
€ 6.44 Add to Cart
CALL
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
  Next
Advanced Search
Manufacturer
APC
BELKIN COMPONENTS
CISCO SYSTEMS
D-LINK SYSTEMS
EICON NETWORKS
HEWLETT-PACKARD
IBM
NETGEAR
Network Cable Type
Product Line
Technology