Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Backoffice recommends
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
Cisco
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco
Cisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
€ 223.81
€ 157.37  Add to Cart
€ 144.35
€ 105.62  Add to Cart
€ 335.71
€ 216.13  Add to Cart
Network Cables 2
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
Belkin
A3L791B02M-S
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl grey 2m
Belkin  - A3L791B02M-S 
Belkin patch cable - 2 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl grey 2m
More info
€ 1.65 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L980B10M-S
Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 10m
Belkin  - A3L980B10M-S 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 10 m, Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 10m
More info
€ 10.60 Add to Cart
stock
Cisco
AIR-CAB050LL-R
Cable/low-loss 15m+ RP-TNC connector
Cisco  - AIR-CAB050LL-R 
Cisco antenna cable - 15.2 m, Cable/low-loss 15m+ RP-TNC connector
More info
€ 222.69
€ 156.14
 Add to Cart
stock
Cisco
CAB-STACK-1M=
Cab StackWise/1m
Cisco  - CAB-STACK-1M= 
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 1 m, Cab StackWise/1m
More info
€ 223.81
€ 144.09
 Add to Cart
stock
Cisco
CAB-STK-E-3M=
Cable/3m Bladeswitch Stack Cable Spare
Cisco  - CAB-STK-E-3M= 
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 3 m, Cable/3m Bladeswitch Stack Cable Spare
More info
€ 335.71
€ 236.08
 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L980B05MBL-HS
Patch Cable/CAT6 shield snagl blue 5m
Belkin  - A3L980B05MBL-HS 
Belkin patch cable - 5 m, Patch Cable/CAT6 shield snagl blue 5m
More info
€ 9.06 Add to Cart
stock
Cisco
CAB-STACK-50CM-NH=
Cable/Stackwise 50cm non-Halogen Lead Fr
Cisco  - CAB-STACK-50CM-NH= 
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 0.5 m, Cable/Stackwise 50cm non-Halogen Lead Fr
More info
€ 167.86
€ 123.29
 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L980B03M-YLWS
Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless Yellow 3m
Belkin  - A3L980B03M-YLWS 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 3 m, Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless Yellow 3m
More info
€ 3.98 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L791B15M-REDS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl red 15m
Belkin  - A3L791B15M-REDS 
Belkin patch cable - 15 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl red 15m
More info
€ 9.57 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L980B50CM-BLS
Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 0.5m blue
Belkin  - A3L980B50CM-BLS 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 50 cm, Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 0.5m blue
More info
€ 2.19 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L980B01M-REDS
Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 1m red
Belkin  - A3L980B01M-REDS 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 1 m, Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 1m red
More info
€ 2.70 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L980B03M-BLKS
Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 3m black
Belkin  - A3L980B03M-BLKS 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 3 m, Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 3m black
More info
€ 3.96 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L980B03M-BLUS
Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 3m blue
Belkin  - A3L980B03M-BLUS 
Belkin High Performance patch cable - 3 m, Cable/Patch Cat6 RJ45 Snagless 3m blue
More info
€ 3.98 Add to Cart
stock
HP
AJ836A
HP Cable 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC
HP  - AJ836A 
HP network cable - 5 m, HP Cable 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC
More info
€ 118.76 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A3L791B15M-GRNS
Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl green 15m
Belkin  - A3L791B15M-GRNS 
Belkin patch cable - 15 m, Patch Cable/CAT5 RJ45 snagl green 15m
More info
€ 9.57 Add to Cart
stock
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
  Next
Advanced Search
Manufacturer
APC
BELKIN COMPONENTS
CISCO SYSTEMS
D-LINK SYSTEMS
EICON NETWORKS
HEWLETT-PACKARD
IBM
NETGEAR
Network Cable Type
Product Line
Technology