Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Backoffice recommends
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
Cisco
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco
Cisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
€ 223.81
€ 157.37  Add to Cart
€ 144.35
€ 105.62  Add to Cart
€ 335.71
€ 216.13  Add to Cart
Network Cables 5
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
HP
444477-B23
HP BLc 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Opt Kit
HP  - 444477-B23 
HP Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 3 m, HP BLc 3m 10-GbE CX4 Cable Opt Kit
More info
€ 99.41 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
487649-B21
HP Blade c 0.5m SFP+10GbE Copper Cable
HP  - 487649-B21 
HP network cable - 50 cm, HP Blade c 0.5m SFP+10GbE Copper Cable
More info
€ 165.15 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
444477-B21
HP BL cClass 10GBe CX4 Cbl Option Kit
HP  - 444477-B21 
HP Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 50 cm, HP BL cClass 10GBe CX4 Cbl Option Kit
More info
€ 79.52 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
444477-B22
HP BL cClass 10GBe CX4 Cbl Option 1m
HP  - 444477-B22 
HP Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 1 m, HP BL cClass 10GBe CX4 Cbl Option 1m
More info
€ 86.16 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
444477-B27
HP BL cClass 10GBe CX4 Cable Opt 15m
HP  - 444477-B27 
HP Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 15 m, HP BL cClass 10GBe CX4 Cable Opt 15m
More info
€ 311.25 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
487658-B21
HP BL c-Class 10Gb SFP+Ethernet
HP  - 487658-B21 
HP network cable - 7 m, HP BL c-Class 10Gb SFP+Ethernet
More info
€ 317.10 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ833A
HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP  - AJ833A 
HP network cable - 50 cm, HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
More info
€ 85.81 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
498385-B24
HP 5M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable
HP  - 498385-B24 
HP Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable - network cable - 5 m, HP 5M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable
More info
€ 202.99 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
487655-B21
HP 3m SFP+ 10GbE Copper Cable
HP  - 487655-B21 
HP network cable - 3 m, HP 3m SFP+ 10GbE Copper Cable
More info
€ 253.70 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AP819A
HP 3m B-series Active Copper SFP+Cable
HP  - AP819A 
HP network cable - 3 m, HP 3m B-series Active Copper SFP+Cable
More info
€ 347.40 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ834A
HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP  - AJ834A 
HP network cable - 1 m, HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
More info
€ 92.42 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
498385-B21
HP 1M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable
HP  - 498385-B21 
HP Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable - network cable - 1 m, HP 1M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable
More info
€ 132.40 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ837A
HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP  - AJ837A 
HP network cable - 15 m, HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
More info
€ 144.99 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
J9285B
HP 10-GbE SFP+7m Cable
HP  - J9285B 
HP ProCurve network cable - 7 m, HP 10-GbE SFP+7m Cable
More info
€ 277.09
€ 185.53
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-HD8-ASYNC=
High Density 8-Port EIA232 Async Cable
Cisco  - CAB-HD8-ASYNC= 
Cisco serial RS-232 cable - 3 m, High Density 8-Port EIA232 Async Cable
More info
€ 167.86
€ 123.15
 Add to Cart
stock
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
  Next
Advanced Search
Manufacturer
APC
BELKIN COMPONENTS
CISCO SYSTEMS
D-LINK SYSTEMS
EICON NETWORKS
HEWLETT-PACKARD
IBM
NETGEAR
Network Cable Type
Product Line
Technology