Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Backoffice recommends
Cisco SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cisco
Cisco SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco
Cisco SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
€ 1,113.47
€ 783.03  Add to Cart
€ 4,470.64
€ 3,134.48  Add to Cart
€ 442.03
€ 264.64  Add to Cart
Repeaters & Transceivers 3
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
Newstar
USB100EXT
UTP USB extender 45 meters
Newstar  - USB100EXT 
StarTech.com 1 Port Cat5 USB Extender - USB extender, UTP USB extender 45 meters
More info
€ 95.99 Add to Cart
CALL
Dell
790-10080
Fiber Cisco SFP 1000SX Kit
Dell  - 790-10080 
CISCO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Fiber Cisco SFP 1000SX Kit
More info
€ 281.08 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1470=
Module/GENet GBIC SX 1470nm
Cisco  - CWDM-GBIC-1470= 
Cisco GBIC transceiver module, Module/GENet GBIC SX 1470nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,919.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1490=
Module/GENet GBIC SX 1490nm
Cisco  - CWDM-GBIC-1490= 
Cisco GBIC transceiver module, Module/GENet GBIC SX 1490nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,919.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1510=
Module/GENet GBIC SX 1510nm
Cisco  - CWDM-GBIC-1510= 
Cisco GBIC transceiver module, Module/GENet GBIC SX 1510nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,919.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1530=
Module/GENet GBIC SX 1530nm
Cisco  - CWDM-GBIC-1530= 
Cisco GBIC transceiver module, Module/GENet GBIC SX 1530nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,919.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
D-Link
DMC-810SC
Transceiver/GENet TX>LX SC SM 10km
D-Link  - DMC-810SC 
D-Link DMC 810SC - media converter, Transceiver/GENet TX>LX SC SM 10km
More info
€ 341.09 Add to Cart
CALL
Netgear
AGM731F
Modul AGM731F/1GENet SX for GSM73xx
Netgear  - AGM731F 
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM731F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Modul AGM731F/1GENet SX for GSM73xx
More info
€ 158.24 Add to Cart
CALL
Fujitsu
S26361-F2293-L202
Console Switch KVM S2 Adapter/USB>VGA
Fujitsu  - S26361-F2293-L202 
Fujitsu KVM S2 adapter - video / USB extender, Console Switch KVM S2 Adapter/USB>VGA
More info
€ 128.19 Add to Cart
CALL
TP-Link
TL-SM311LS
TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LCMiniGBIC Sm
TP-Link  - TL-SM311LS 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LCMiniGBIC Sm
More info
€ 84.63
€ 61.37
 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ906A
HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Short Range XCVR
HP  - AJ906A 
HP Short Range - SFP+ transceiver module, HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Short Range XCVR
More info
€ 600.05 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1550=
Module/GENET SFP 1550nm
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1550= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/GENET SFP 1550nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
XENPAK-10GB-SR=
Module/10GBase-SR XENPAK FOR MMF
Cisco  - XENPAK-10GB-SR= 
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module, Module/10GBase-SR XENPAK FOR MMF
More info
€ 3,357.17
€ 2,363.24
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1470=
Module/GENET SFP 1470nm
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1470= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/GENET SFP 1470nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1490=
Module/GENET SFP 1490nm
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1490= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/GENET SFP 1490nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
  Next
Advanced Search
Manufacturer
APC
BELKIN COMPONENTS
CISCO SYSTEMS
D-LINK SYSTEMS
FUJITSU TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
HEWLETT-PACKARD
IBM
NETGEAR
TP-LINK TECHNOLOGIES
Networking Type
Product Line
Cabling Type