Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Belkin patch cable - 1 m
F2F202L0-01M  Prices in Euro incl. Taxes
Belkin
F2F202L0-01M
Cable/Duplex FiberOptic LC/ST 1m
Price € 17.70
Stock: CALL Add Add to Cart
Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.
Product DescriptionBelkin patch cable - 1 m
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fibre OpticsMultimode
Length1 m
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty