Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
HP network cable - 2 cm
AJ835A  Prices in Euro incl. Taxes
HP
AJ835A
HP Cable 2m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC
Price € 98.87
Stock: stock Add Add to Cart
General
Product DescriptionHP network cable - 2 cm
TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fibre OpticsMultimode
Length2 cm
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compliant StandardsOM3
Other HP FIBRE CABLES
HP network cable - 5 m
HP
HP network cable - 5 m
€ 118.76  Add to Cart