Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Plug-in module 7
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
Epson
C12C824352
PrintServer Typ B F+ENet Base TX
Epson  - C12C824352 
Epson print server, PrintServer Typ B F+ENet Base TX
More info
€ 416.75 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
AIM-VPN/SSL-3=
DES/3DES/AES/SSL/VPN Encrypt/Compress
Cisco  - AIM-VPN/SSL-3= 
Cisco VPN Advanced Integration Module cryptographic accelerator, DES/3DES/AES/SSL/VPN Encrypt/Compress
More info
€ 3,916.70
€ 2,757.14
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL=
Catalyst/6500 Dist Fwd Card-3BXL
Cisco  - WS-F6700-DFC3BXL= 
Cisco Distributed Forwarding Card 3BXL - switching accelerator, Catalyst/6500 Dist Fwd Card-3BXL
More info
€ 16,785.89
€ 11,816.29
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
WS-G5487=
Module/GBIC SC 1000B-ZX SM
Cisco  - WS-G5487= 
Cisco GBIC 1000Base-BZX - expansion module, Module/GBIC SC 1000B-ZX SM
More info
€ 4,470.64
€ 3,147.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
PA-T3+=
Port Adapter/1p ser T3 Enhanced
Cisco  - PA-T3+= 
Cisco expansion module - 1 ports, Port Adapter/1p ser T3 Enhanced
More info
€ 9,511.98
€ 6,669.11
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
WS-X4148-FX-MT=
Module/48xENet MTRJ f Cat 4000
Cisco  - WS-X4148-FX-MT= 
Cisco switch - 48 ports, Module/48xENet MTRJ f Cat 4000
More info
€ 17,899.31
€ 12,600.06
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
NPE-G1=
NPE/GENet FENet ENet RJ45 f C7200
Cisco  - NPE-G1= 
Cisco Network Processing Engine G1 - control processor, NPE/GENet FENet ENet RJ45 f C7200
More info
€ 16,785.85
€ 11,816.24
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
WS-X6548-GE-TX=
Module/48xENet RJ45 f Cat 6548
Cisco  - WS-X6548-GE-TX= 
Cisco Express Forwarding 256 Interface Module - switch - 48 ports, Module/48xENet RJ45 f Cat 6548
More info
€ 13,428.68
€ 9,452.99
 Add to Cart
CALL
Apc
AP9607CB
Smart Slot UPS Interface Expander/EN
Apc  - AP9607CB 
APC Interface Expander remote management adapter - 2 ports, Smart Slot UPS Interface Expander/EN
More info
€ 234.98 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
NM-HD-2VE=
Module/2sl IP Comms Enh Voice Fax
Cisco  - NM-HD-2VE= 
Cisco High Density VoiceFax Network Module - voice DSP module, Module/2sl IP Comms Enh Voice Fax
More info
€ 2,954.31
€ 2,079.66
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
WS-X6748-GE-TX=
Module/48xENet RJ45 f cat 65000
Cisco  - WS-X6748-GE-TX= 
Cisco Express Forwarding switch - 48 ports, Module/48xENet RJ45 f cat 65000
More info
€ 22,381.13
€ 15,755.00
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
WS-X6724-SFP=
Catalyst 6500/24p GIGE Mod
Cisco  - WS-X6724-SFP= 
Cisco switch - 24 ports, Catalyst 6500/24p GIGE Mod
More info
€ 22,381.13
€ 15,755.00
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
WS-F4531=
Router Switch Ft Card f WS-F4531
Cisco  - WS-F4531= 
Cisco NetFlow Services Card expansion module, Router Switch Ft Card f WS-F4531
More info
€ 3,351.58
€ 2,359.32
 Add to Cart
CALL
TP-Link
TL-SM311LS
TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LCMiniGBIC Sm
TP-Link  - TL-SM311LS 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LCMiniGBIC Sm
More info
€ 84.63
€ 61.37
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1550=
Module/GENET SFP 1550nm
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1550= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/GENET SFP 1550nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
  Next