Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Plug-in module 5
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
HP
AP823A
HP 10GbE SW B-series SFP+ Transceiver
HP  - AP823A 
HP Converged Enhanced Ethernet - SFP+ transceiver module, HP 10GbE SW B-series SFP+ Transceiver
More info
€ 2,288.33 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AP824A
HP 10GbE LW B-series SFP+ Transceiver
HP  - AP824A 
HP Converged Enhanced Ethernet - SFP+ transceiver module, HP 10GbE LW B-series SFP+ Transceiver
More info
€ 4,922.28 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ906A
HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Short Range XCVR
HP  - AJ906A 
HP Short Range - SFP+ transceiver module, HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+Short Range XCVR
More info
€ 600.05 Add to Cart
CALL
D-Link
DEM-211
Transceiver multimode SFP LC 100 mbps
D-Link  - DEM-211 
D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Transceiver multimode SFP LC 100 mbps
More info
€ 115.72 Add to Cart
CALL
D-Link
DEM-210
Module/1xFENet SX SMF f Switch DES-3200
D-Link  - DEM-210 
D-Link DEM 210 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/1xFENet SX SMF f Switch DES-3200
More info
€ 177.08 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
EVM-HD-8FXS/DID=
High Density Voice/Fax Ext Mod-8 FXS/DID
Cisco  - EVM-HD-8FXS/DID= 
Cisco voice / fax module, High Density Voice/Fax Ext Mod-8 FXS/DID
More info
€ 1,723.34
€ 1,213.13
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
EM-HDA-6FXO=
Module/Expansion 6-Port Voice/Fax
Cisco  - EM-HDA-6FXO= 
Cisco High Density VoiceFax Network Module - voice / fax module - FXO, Module/Expansion 6-Port Voice/Fax
More info
€ 1,477.16
€ 1,039.83
 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
J7972G
HP Parallel Port Connector IEEE1284B EIO
HP  - J7972G 
HP 1284B Parallel EIO Card - parallel adapter, HP Parallel Port Connector IEEE1284B EIO
More info
€ 128.61 Add to Cart
CALL
D-Link
DWA-643
RangeBooster/Wless PC Card 802.11bgn
D-Link  - DWA-643 
D-Link Xtreme N Notebook ExpressCard DWA-643 - network adapter, RangeBooster/Wless PC Card 802.11bgn
More info
€ 96.51 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
RSP720-3C-GE=
Route Switch Processor 720Gbps f C7600
Cisco  - RSP720-3C-GE= 
Cisco Route Switch Processor 720-3C - router, Route Switch Processor 720Gbps f C7600
More info
€ 31,333.58
€ 21,968.76
 Add to Cart
CALL
Apple
MA458G/A
Apple Battery 17" MacBook Pro
Apple  - MA458G/A 
Apple laptop battery - Li-pol - 68 Wh, Apple Battery 17" MacBook Pro
More info
€ 144.80 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
NPE-G2=
Engine/7200 Ser NPE-G2+3 GE/GE/E p sp
Cisco  - NPE-G2= 
Cisco Network Processing Engine G2 - control processor, Engine/7200 Ser NPE-G2+3 GE/GE/E p sp
More info
€ 21,262.07
€ 14,907.38
 Add to Cart
CALL
Netgear
AXM751
ProSafe 10Gg/Eth SR XFP Optics Module
Netgear  - AXM751 
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM751 - XFP transceiver module, ProSafe 10Gg/Eth SR XFP Optics Module
More info
€ 1,072.58 Add to Cart
CALL
Netgear
AXM752
ProSafe 10Gg/Eth LR XFP Optics Module
Netgear  - AXM752 
NETGEAR ProSafe AXM752 - XFP transceiver module, ProSafe 10Gg/Eth LR XFP Optics Module
More info
€ 2,004.70 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1470=
Module/GENET SFP 1470nm
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1470= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/GENET SFP 1470nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
  Next