Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Plug-in module
  Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
TP-Link
TL-SM311LM
SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MiniGBIC Mm
TP-Link  - TL-SM311LM 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MiniGBIC Mm
More info
€ 72.53
€ 52.85
 Add to Cart
stock
Oki
01240101
Wireless LAN for MB 200 SERIES
Oki  - 01240101 
OKI print server, Wireless LAN for MB 200 SERIES
More info
€ 54.45 Add to Cart
CALL
TP-Link
TL-SM311LS
TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LCMiniGBIC Sm
TP-Link  - TL-SM311LS 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LCMiniGBIC Sm
More info
€ 84.63
€ 61.37
 Add to Cart
CALL
Epson
C12C824432
IF/ser RS-232D/20mA
Epson  - C12C824432 
Epson serial adapter, IF/ser RS-232D/20mA
More info
€ 78.75 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
MFEFX1
100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco  - MFEFX1 
Cisco Small Business MFEFX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
More info
€ 120.85
€ 88.20
 Add to Cart
CALL
Lenovo
45K1775
Brainboxes ExpressCard 1 Port RS232
Lenovo  - 45K1775 
Brainboxes VX-001 - serial adapter, Brainboxes ExpressCard 1 Port RS232
More info
€ 92.11 Add to Cart
CALL
D-Link
DWA-643
RangeBooster/Wless PC Card 802.11bgn
D-Link  - DWA-643 
D-Link Xtreme N Notebook ExpressCard DWA-643 - network adapter, RangeBooster/Wless PC Card 802.11bgn
More info
€ 96.51 Add to Cart
CALL
D-Link
DEM-311GT
Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200
D-Link  - DEM-311GT 
D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/1xGENet SX MM f Switch DES-3200
More info
€ 96.52 Add to Cart
stock
Cisco
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=
Fibre Channel-SW SFP-4 Gbps-LC Spare
Cisco  - DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Fibre Channel-SW SFP-4 Gbps-LC Spare
More info
€ 145.48
€ 106.43
 Add to Cart
stock
D-Link
DEM-211
Transceiver multimode SFP LC 100 mbps
D-Link  - DEM-211 
D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Transceiver multimode SFP LC 100 mbps
More info
€ 115.72 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
MGBSX1
Gigabit ENet/SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transc
Cisco  - MGBSX1 
Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Gigabit ENet/SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transc
More info
€ 177.93
€ 119.52
 Add to Cart
stock
D-Link
DEM-310GT
Module/1xFENet LX SC 10km SM f DES-3200
D-Link  - DEM-310GT 
D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/1xFENet LX SC 10km SM f DES-3200
More info
€ 127.47 Add to Cart
stock
HP
J7972G
HP Parallel Port Connector IEEE1284B EIO
HP  - J7972G 
HP 1284B Parallel EIO Card - parallel adapter, HP Parallel Port Connector IEEE1284B EIO
More info
€ 128.61 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
MGBT1
Ethernet/Gigabit T-mini-GBIC Tranceiver
Cisco  - MGBT1 
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Ethernet/Gigabit T-mini-GBIC Tranceiver
More info
€ 177.93
€ 129.87
 Add to Cart
stock
HP
J4858C
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
HP  - J4858C 
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
More info
€ 240.84
€ 129.92
 Add to Cart
stock
  Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
  Next