Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Backoffice recommends
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
Cisco
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 mCisco
Cisco antenna cable - 6.1 mCisco
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m
€ 223.81
€ 157.37  Add to Cart
€ 144.35
€ 105.62  Add to Cart
€ 335.71
€ 216.13  Add to Cart
Network Cables 2
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
Apc
DDCC6-033
Cable/CAT6 UTP CMR Black 10.0m
Apc  - DDCC6-033 
APC Data Distribution Cable - network cable - 10.1 m, Cable/CAT6 UTP CMR Black 10.0m
More info
€ 232.01 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-STACK-3M=
Cab StackWise/3m
Cisco  - CAB-STACK-3M= 
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 3 m, Cab StackWise/3m
More info
€ 335.71
€ 216.13
 Add to Cart
stock
Cisco
3G-CAB-ULL-20=
Cable/20ft (6M) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Cisco  - 3G-CAB-ULL-20= 
Cisco Ultra Low Loss - aerial extender - 6.1 m, Cable/20ft (6M) Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
More info
€ 307.74
€ 215.77
 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
498385-B24
HP 5M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable
HP  - 498385-B24 
HP Infiniband 4X DDR/QDR QSFP Copper Cable - network cable - 5 m, HP 5M 4X DDR/QDR QSFP IB Cu Cable
More info
€ 202.99 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-STACK-1M-NH=
Cisco Stackwise/1M Non-Halogen Lead Free
Cisco  - CAB-STACK-1M-NH= 
Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 1 m, Cisco Stackwise/1M Non-Halogen Lead Free
More info
€ 279.76
€ 196.94
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-SFP-50CM=
Interconnect Cable/50c Catalyst 3560 SFP
Cisco  - CAB-SFP-50CM= 
Cisco patch cable - 50 cm, Interconnect Cable/50c Catalyst 3560 SFP
More info
€ 279.76
€ 196.73
 Add to Cart
stock
Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-5=
Module/10GBase-CX4 5m Cable
Cisco  - CAB-INF-28G-5= 
Cisco InfiniBand cable - 5 m, Module/10GBase-CX4 5m Cable
More info
€ 279.76
€ 196.14
 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
J9285B
HP 10-GbE SFP+7m Cable
HP  - J9285B 
HP ProCurve network cable - 7 m, HP 10-GbE SFP+7m Cable
More info
€ 277.09
€ 185.53
 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
487652-B21
HP BLc-Class 10Gb SFP+Ethernet 1M
HP  - 487652-B21 
HP network cable - 1 m, HP BLc-Class 10Gb SFP+Ethernet 1M
More info
€ 177.85 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
487649-B21
HP Blade c 0.5m SFP+10GbE Copper Cable
HP  - 487649-B21 
HP network cable - 50 cm, HP Blade c 0.5m SFP+10GbE Copper Cable
More info
€ 165.15 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC=
Cable/Lead Octal DB60>8xRJ45 Male
Cisco  - CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC= 
Cisco router cable, Cable/Lead Octal DB60>8xRJ45 Male
More info
€ 223.81
€ 157.53
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CAB-STK-E-1M=
Cisco Bladeswitch 1M Stack Cable
Cisco  - CAB-STK-E-1M= 
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 1 m, Cisco Bladeswitch 1M Stack Cable
More info
€ 223.81
€ 157.37
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
AIR-CAB050LL-R
Cable/low-loss 15m+ RP-TNC connector
Cisco  - AIR-CAB050LL-R 
Cisco antenna cable - 15.2 m, Cable/low-loss 15m+ RP-TNC connector
More info
€ 222.69
€ 156.14
 Add to Cart
stock
Belkin
A7L704UK250M
Cable/Cat6 Solid UTP Bulk Grey 250m
Belkin  - A7L704UK250M 
Belkin FastCAT bulk cable - 250 m, Cable/Cat6 Solid UTP Bulk Grey 250m
More info
€ 150.16 Add to Cart
CALL
HP
AJ837A
HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP  - AJ837A 
HP network cable - 15 m, HP 15m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
More info
€ 144.99 Add to Cart
CALL
First Page Previous   Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
  Next
Advanced Search
Manufacturer
APC
BELKIN COMPONENTS
CISCO SYSTEMS
D-LINK SYSTEMS
EICON NETWORKS
HEWLETT-PACKARD
IBM
NETGEAR
Network Cable Type
Product Line
Technology