Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Backoffice recommends
Cisco SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Cisco
Cisco SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco
Cisco SFP+ transceiver moduleCisco
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
€ 1,113.47
€ 783.03  Add to Cart
€ 4,470.64
€ 3,134.48  Add to Cart
€ 442.03
€ 264.64  Add to Cart
Repeaters & Transceivers
  Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
Cisco
GLC-FE-100EX=
100BASE-EX SFP 40km
Cisco  - GLC-FE-100EX= 
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, 100BASE-EX SFP 40km
More info
€ 665.84
€ 466.84
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
XENPAK-10GB-ER+=
XENPAK Module/10GBASE-ER w/DOM support
Cisco  - XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module, XENPAK Module/10GBASE-ER w/DOM support
More info
€ 11,190.56
€ 7,845.99
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1470=
Module/GENet GBIC SX 1470nm
Cisco  - CWDM-GBIC-1470= 
Cisco GBIC transceiver module, Module/GENet GBIC SX 1470nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,919.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1490=
Module/GENet GBIC SX 1490nm
Cisco  - CWDM-GBIC-1490= 
Cisco GBIC transceiver module, Module/GENet GBIC SX 1490nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,919.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1510=
Module/GENet GBIC SX 1510nm
Cisco  - CWDM-GBIC-1510= 
Cisco GBIC transceiver module, Module/GENet GBIC SX 1510nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,919.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1530=
Module/GENet GBIC SX 1530nm
Cisco  - CWDM-GBIC-1530= 
Cisco GBIC transceiver module, Module/GENet GBIC SX 1530nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,919.08
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1550=
Module/GENET SFP 1550nm
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1550= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/GENET SFP 1550nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
XENPAK-10GB-SR=
Module/10GBase-SR XENPAK FOR MMF
Cisco  - XENPAK-10GB-SR= 
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module, Module/10GBase-SR XENPAK FOR MMF
More info
€ 3,357.17
€ 2,363.24
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1470=
Module/GENET SFP 1470nm
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1470= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/GENET SFP 1470nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1490=
Module/GENET SFP 1490nm
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1490= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, Module/GENET SFP 1490nm
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1590=
NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1590+NM.SFP
Cisco  - CWDM-SFP-1590= 
Cisco CWDM SFP SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, NETACC/EtherN/Gigabit/CWDM/1590+NM.SFP
More info
€ 5,589.69
€ 3,934.81
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
XENPAK-10GB-LX4=
Module/10 Gbase-LX4 XENPAK
Cisco  - XENPAK-10GB-LX4= 
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module, Module/10 Gbase-LX4 XENPAK
More info
€ 4,476.23
€ 3,151.00
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
SFP-OC3-IR1=
OC3/STM1 SFP sgl mode fibre interm reach
Cisco  - SFP-OC3-IR1= 
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, OC3/STM1 SFP sgl mode fibre interm reach
More info
€ 895.24
€ 627.68
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
SFP-OC3-MM=
OC3/STM1 SFP multi-mode fibre
Cisco  - SFP-OC3-MM= 
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, OC3/STM1 SFP multi-mode fibre
More info
€ 727.39
€ 510.00
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=
Multirate XFP-module f 10GBase-LR+OC192
Cisco  - XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= 
Cisco XFP transceiver module, Multirate XFP-module f 10GBase-LR+OC192
More info
€ 4,476.23
€ 3,138.39
 Add to Cart
CALL
  Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
  Next
Advanced Search
Manufacturer
APC
BELKIN COMPONENTS
CISCO SYSTEMS
D-LINK SYSTEMS
FUJITSU TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS
HEWLETT-PACKARD
IBM
NETGEAR
TP-LINK TECHNOLOGIES
Networking Type
Product Line
Cabling Type