Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Cisco
  Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
Next
Description
sort upsort down
incl.VAT
sort upsort down
Stck
sort upsort down
Cisco  - DCM-MFP-S= 
Module/D9900-01-02 DCM Multi Format Proc
More info
€ 8,208.28
€ 5,755.04
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - C2960X-STACK-1M?BDL 
Bdl/Switch/2960-X Flexstack Stack Module
More info
€ 1,449.23
€ 1,016.11
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - R2XX-PL002= 
LSI MegaRAID SAS 8708EM2 w/256MB
More info
€ 1,696.49
€ 826.74
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - WS-C3850-48U-E 
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port UPOE IP Serv
More info
€ 24,619.24
€ 14,738.88
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco
CP-7941G-CH1
IP Phone/7941 Channel + License
Cisco  - CP-7941G-CH1 
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7941G - VoIP phone - with 1 x user licence, IP Phone/7941 Channel + License
More info
€ 609.89
€ 427.47
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco
CISCO1760-V
C1760/Chassis F+ENet Voice IP-Voice+19"
Cisco  - CISCO1760-V 
Cisco 1760-V - router, C1760/Chassis F+ENet Voice IP-Voice+19"
More info
€ 2,903.95
€ 2,036.04
 Add to Cart
CALL
Cisco  - CAB-SMF-LC= 
Cable/SM Fiber-IR/LR + LC Connector
More info
€ 223.81
€ 156.90
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - AIR-CAP3501I-E-K9-12423JA 
Bdl/802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP Ext Ant
More info
€ 1,225.37
€ 858.99
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - AIR-LAP1522HZ-E-K9 
802.11a/b/g Outdoor Mesh AP f Haz Loc
More info
€ 4,810.83
€ 3,373.00
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - MCS-7816-I4-CCX1 
HW Only MCS 7816-I4 Server
More info
€ 4,476.23
€ 3,138.39
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - PWR-CORD-UK-C= 
Power Cord/UK Spare
More info
€ 61.55
€ 40.68
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - 15216-ATT-LC-10= 
Bulk Attenuator LC Connector 10dB
More info
€ 223.81
€ 156.90
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - AIR-LAP1524SB-E-K9 
1524 Mesh AP Dual Serial Backhaul
More info
€ 5,594.22
€ 3,922.26
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - NOK-SCCP-CCM-01-SP-TERMS? 
Bdl/Nokia Intellisync PBX Conn f CCM 1u
More info
€ 123.09
€ 90.36
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
Cisco  - ONS-SE-G2F-SX= 
SFP/GE/1G-FC/2G-FC 850nm-MM-LC
More info
€ 559.53
€ 392.32
 Add to Cart
CALL No technical information available
  Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  ... 
  Next